No data to display


Hold
GP
P
GDI
SønderjyskE399383
Blue Fox Herning398972
Frederikshavn White Hawks396618
AaB Ishockey3952-7
Copenhagen Hockey3952-16
Rødovre Mighty Bulls3944-45
EfB Ishockey3939-45
Odense Bulldogs3933-60

Hold
GP
PEN
PIM
SønderjyskE39181464
AaB Ishockey39194465
Copenhagen Hockey39189519
EfB Ishockey39190548
Blue Fox Herning39214549
Frederikshavn White Hawks39247663
Rødovre Mighty Bulls39231681
Odense Bulldogs39257790

Spiller
Hold
GP
G
A
P
Rasmus OlsenAaB Ishockey39211233
Mads Bech ChristensenFrederikshavn White Hawks3862733
Olof MårsOdense Bulldogs29201131
Lasse S. LassenBlue Fox Herning39121931
Thor DreslerEfB Ishockey38101828
Lassi KokkalaAaB Ishockey3982028
Bjarke MøllerAaB Ishockey3712728
Morten AndreasenRødovre Mighty Bulls39101626
Michael SmidtRødovre Mighty Bulls3391524
Sune HjulmandEfB Ishockey3981523

Spiller
Hold
GP
G
A
P
Rasmus OlsenAaB Ishockey39211233
Olof MårsOdense Bulldogs29201131
Lasse S. LassenBlue Fox Herning39121931
Ivan DornicAaB Ishockey1111314
Ronny LarsenAaB Ishockey3311920
Justin ChwedorukRødovre Mighty Bulls3911718
Martin Aage NielsenRødovre Mighty Bulls2310919
Thor DreslerEfB Ishockey38101828
Morten AndreasenRødovre Mighty Bulls39101626
Olafur GunnarssonOdense Bulldogs3910919

Spiller
Hold
GP
PEN
PIM
Kevin McLeodCopenhagen Hockey3528131
Mike DaugulisRødovre Mighty Bulls3926122
Kasper PedersenCopenhagen Hockey322479
Justin ChwedorukRødovre Mighty Bulls392874
Vesa KulmalaAaB Ishockey322370
Kasper JensenRødovre Mighty Bulls382069
Rasmus NielsenBlue Fox Herning392069
Mads TrueOdense Bulldogs392469
Markku TähtinenEfB Ishockey222762
Rasmus PanderBlue Fox Herning261852

Målmand
Hold
GP
MIN
SVP
GAA
Mattias HoranOdense Bulldogs2412193,332,48
Lubos PisarBlue Fox Herning37223193,242,07
Simon NielsenBlue Fox Herning36164090,542,74
Mathias KaufmannCopenhagen Hockey3453190,283,16
Christoffer BengtsbergRødovre Mighty Bulls841990,272,58
Sebastian DahmRødovre Mighty Bulls1581589,922,94
Nicklas DabbaghOdense Bulldogs37154288,203,34
Nikolaj NørbakAaB Ishockey3868588,103,24
Martin Estoft SørensenRødovre Mighty Bulls2959385,773,64



















Stilling
Stilling
1SønderjyskE(40)91
2Blue Fox Herning(40)87
3Aalborg Pirates(40)76
4Frederikshavn White (40)72
5Esbjerg Energy(40)57
6Bulldogs Odense(40)47
7Rødovre Mighty Bulls(40)43
8Herlev Eagles(40)40
9Rungsted Ishockey(40)27

Seneste resultater
Seneste resultater
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
SønderjyskE6
Esbjerg Energy3
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Ishockey5
Herlev Eagles2
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Bulldogs Odense4
Rødovre Mighty Bulls0
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Blue Fox Herning1
Frederikshavn White 2
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls2
Bulldogs Odense3
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Herlev Eagles5
Rungsted Ishockey0
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Frederikshavn White 2
Blue Fox Herning4
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Esbjerg Energy1
SønderjyskE7

Stilling, 1. Division
Stilling, 1. Division
1Gentofte(32)86
2Herning(32)66
3Hvidovre(32)60
4Aalborg(32)60
5Odense(32)59
6Vojens(32)53
7Amager(32)52
8Rødovre(32)52
9Esbjerg(32)47
10Århus(32)41
11Frederikshavn(32)32
12Herlev(32)27
13Rungsted(32)22
14Gladsaxe(32)15


Topscorer - point
Topscorer - point
Alex Leavitt
AAP
Cory Quirk
VIK
Brent Walton
NA
Topscorer - mål
Topscorer - mål
Colin Vock
ESE
Brent Walton
NA
Marc Derlago
NA
Målmænd - SVP
Målmænd - SVP
George Sørensen
HER
Lubos Pisar
HER
Ervins Mustukovs
ESE
Målmænd - GAA
Målmænd - GAA
George Sørensen
HER
Thomas Lillie
FIK
Lubos Pisar
HER
Udvisninger (min.)
Udvisninger (min.)
Lance Monych
ESE
Alex Berry
NA
Mitch Ganzak
NA
Fair Play (min.)
Fair Play (min.)
Blue Fox Herning460
Frederikshavn White 515
Rungsted Ishockey518
Bulldogs Odense542
Herlev Eagles596
Esbjerg Energy609
SønderjyskE658
Rødovre Mighty Bulls712
Aalborg Pirates713