Print/PDF
Date / Time:

Game no.:
Referees:

Status:
GOALS: 
-
GOALS: 
-
Tournament/Arena:
Linesmen:
Spectators:

PEN: 
-
PEN: 
-
  HOME TEAM:
No Name Pos L. SoG
1
Majeske Madsen, Markus
GK  
31
Andersen, Alexzander Damgaard
GK  
2
Petersen, Theis Buch
RW40
3
Freund, Rune
LD10
5
Fjeldsted Ahrenkiel, Lucas
LW10
6
Olesen, Rasmus
CE10
7
Majeske, Alexander
LW20
11
Søllingvraa Hallundbæk, Cassius
CE40
12
Ingvertsen, Niklas Frahm
RD10
13
Gerber Schmidt, Sylvester
LW40
15
Simonsen, Troels Skovgaard
RD30
17
Ullerup, Oskar
LW30
19
Tästensen, Louca
LD40
20
Jensen, Alexander
RW20
21
Nielsen, Oliver
RW11
23
Truelsen, Peter B.
CE20
24
Jacobsen, Janus
LD30
25
Staugaard, Elias
CE32
26
Enemark, Mads Vagtborg
RW30
27
Andersen, Stefan
RD20
28
Petersen, Lucas
LD20
30
Clausen, Rasmus
RD40
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
Goals
# Time G A1 A2 GS
100:15215EQ
313:202521EQ
529:412521EQ
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Participation
P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 N6
52131   1     
212531   1     
212531   11     
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
Penalties
Time No Min Offence Start End
19:1752TOO-M19:1721:17
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Team Manager:
 Head Coach:
 A. Coach:
  AWAY TEAM:
No Name Pos L. SoG
1
Witomski, Bertram
GK  
11
Áugústsson Damskier, Emil
GK  
2
Palsberg Hummelmose, Valdemar
LD20
6
Hommel, Felix
CE30
8
Hugo Evers Thomsen, Noah
LW10
9
Søby, Asger
LW21
10
Frankdottir Engel Rasmussen, Silja
LD10
15
Guryca, Tobias
LW40
18
Hedquist, Kipling
RW30
19
Ortmann, Bastian
RD30
21
Hoffmeyer Molbech, Jeppe-Villads
RW40
52
Lundsteen, August Andreas
CE20
65
Kufall Beck, Louie
LW30
66
Wolff Jensen, Gustav
RD10
70
Hartmann, Christian Lindholt
RW20
77
Liu, Yi Chen (Ethan)
LD30
78
Schwartz Carstensen, Gustav
RD20
86
Neergaard-Henrichsen, Philip Christian
RW11
87
Kofoed Christensen, Albert
RD40
96
Schønnemann Lindeneg, Tobias
CE10
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
Goals
# Time G A1 A2 GS
211:3186896EQ
417:0795278EQ
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Participation
P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 N6
188696  31     
9115278  31     
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
Penalties
Time No Min Offence Start End
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Team Manager:
 Head Coach:
 A. Coach:
Game Summary
Period Score SOG PIM PPGF SHGF
1    
2    
3    
OVT    
GWS          
TOTAL    
Saves
GKA1 GKA2 ENGA GKB1 GKB2 ENGB
    -     -
    -     -
    -     - -
           
         
    -     - -
Goalkeepers Records
GKA MIP GA GKB MIP
           
           
           
Start of Game: 
End of Game:  
Timeout A:       
Timeout B:       
Game Supervisor:  
GK Changes
Time GKA
     
  - - -