Print/PDF
Date / Time:

Game no.:
Referees:

Status:
GOALS: 
-
GOALS: 
-
Tournament/Arena:
Linesmen:
Spectators:

PEN: 
-
PEN: 
-
  HOME TEAM:
No Name Pos L. SoG
1
Majeske Madsen, Markus
GK  
31
Andersen, Alexzander Damgaard
GK  
2
Petersen, Theis Buch
RW40
3
Freund, Rune
LD10
5
Fjeldsted Ahrenkiel, Lucas
LW10
6
Olesen, Rasmus
CE10
7
Majeske, Alexander
LW21
11
Søllingvraa Hallundbæk, Cassius
CE40
12
Ingvertsen, Niklas Frahm
RD10
13
Gerber Schmidt, Sylvester
LW40
15
Simonsen, Troels Skovgaard
RD30
17
Ullerup, Oskar
LW30
19
Tästensen, Louca
LD40
20
Jensen, Alexander
RW20
21
Nielsen, Oliver
RW10
23
Truelsen, Peter B.
CE20
24
Jacobsen, Janus
LD30
25
Staugaard, Elias
CE30
26
Enemark, Mads Vagtborg
RW30
27
Andersen, Stefan
RD20
28
Petersen, Lucas
LD20
30
Clausen, Rasmus
RD40
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
Goals
# Time G A1 A2 GS
429:1375EQ
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Participation
P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 N6
157   30     
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
Penalties
Time No Min Offence Start End
09:53172HOOK09:5311:53
16:59610BOARD09:3619:36
16:5962BOARD16:5915:41
21:4822INTRF21:4823:48
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Team Manager:
 Head Coach:
 A. Coach:
  AWAY TEAM:
No Name Pos L. SoG
1
Nilsson, August
GK  
30
Hemmer, William
GK  
7
Dahlmann, Victoria Maximus
RD40
9
Degn, Mads
CE10
10
Petersen, Theis Gram
LD10
11
Drud, Frederik
LD41
12
Green, Oliver
CE20
13
Grevelund, Anton Holger
RD20
14
Schrøder, Jakob Sonne
CE30
15
Nørmark, Hugo Sander Drøhse
RW20
18
Wendelboe-Pedersen, Oliver Vincent
LD30
19
Henningsen, Conrad Carøe
LD20
20
Johansen, Mads Lund
LW11
26
Munk, Frederik Bjørn
RD10
27
Thimmer, Clara
RD30
35
Dreier, Kasper Carl
LW30
40
Gronemann, Andreas Giorgi
LW20
50
Stolpe, Alexander Møller
RW31
72
Romme, Alex
RW10
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
Goals
# Time G A1 A2 GS
101:1220EQ
201:125010EQ
315:0811EQ
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Participation
P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 N6
2030    1     
103050   1     
1130    1     
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
Penalties
Time No Min Offence Start End
28:17142TRIP28:1729:44
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Team Manager:
 Head Coach:
 A. Coach:
Game Summary
Period Score SOG PIM PPGF SHGF
1    
2    
3    
OVT    
GWS          
TOTAL    
Saves
GKA1 GKA2 ENGA GKB1 GKB2 ENGB
    -     -
    -     -
    -     - -
           
         
    -     - -
Goalkeepers Records
GKA MIP GA GKB MIP
           
           
           
Start of Game: 
End of Game:  
Timeout A:       
Timeout B:       
Game Supervisor:  
GK Changes
Time GKA
     
  - - -