Print/PDF
Date / Time:

Game no.:
Referees:

Status:
GOALS: 
-
GOALS: 
-
Tournament/Arena:
Linesmen:
Spectators:

PEN: 
-
PEN: 
-
  HOME TEAM:
No Name Pos L. SoG
1
Áugústsson Damskier, Emil
GK  
90
Witomski, Bertram
GK  
2
Palsberg Hummelmose, Valdemar
LW40
6
Hommel, Felix
CE31
8
Hugo Evers Thomsen, Noah
RW23
9
Søby, Asger
RW30
10
Frankdottir Engel Rasmussen, Silja
LD21
15
Guryca, Tobias
RW16
16
Obari Christensen, Andreas
RD11
18
Hedquist, Kipling
LW31
19
Ortmann, Bastian
RD30
21
Hoffmeyer Molbech, Jeppe-Villads
RD40
52
Lundsteen, August Andreas
CE13
65
Kufall Beck, Louie
RW40
66
Wolff Jensen, Gustav
RD22
70
Hartmann, Christian Lindholt
LW23
77
Liu, Yi Chen (Ethan)
LD30
78
Schwartz Carstensen, Gustav
LD10
86
Neergaard-Henrichsen, Philip Christian
LW10
91
Lehmann, Malthe
CE41
96
Schønnemann Lindeneg, Tobias
CE27
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
Goals
# Time G A1 A2 GS
431:3915EQ
536:21861652EQ
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Participation
P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 N6
1590    35     
16528690  35     
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
Penalties
Time No Min Offence Start End
00:11162INTRF00:1102:11
16:19152HOOK16:1918:19
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Team Manager:
 Head Coach:
 A. Coach:
  AWAY TEAM:
No Name Pos L. SoG
30
Olsen, Aske
GK  
35
Tiedjen, Patrick
GK  
2
Willemont, Simon
LD10
3
Bergmann, Nikita
LW31
5
Hansen, Carl Ulrik
RW12
6
Kramer, Jeppe
RD10
8
Nielsen, Noah
RW40
9
Andersen, Tobias Vogelius
LW13
10
Bergmann, Mikey
LW21
11
Bønløkke, Julius
RW20
12
Seir Luplau, Natasja
LD20
13
Helms, Rebecca Loft
RD30
14
Truloff, Thomas Sidney
RD20
17
Andersson, Emil
CE22
21
Olsen, Marcus Vincens
CE40
26
Mathiesen, Alexander Aller
CE10
27
Marcher, Phillip
LW40
28
Holmkvist, Tobias Selin
CE31
31
Sommer, Viktor
RD40
34
Johannesen, Linus
RW30
71
Daugaard, Mikkel
LD30
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
Goals
# Time G A1 A2 GS
114:03328EQ
222:59283EQ
326:50101117EQ
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Participation
P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 N6
32835   90     
32835   90     
111735   90     
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
Penalties
Time No Min Offence Start End
04:26712HOOK04:2606:26
27:4922CROSS27:4929:49
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Team Manager:
 Head Coach:
 A. Coach:
Game Summary
Period Score SOG PIM PPGF SHGF
1    
2    
3    
OVT    
GWS          
TOTAL    
Saves
GKA1 GKA2 ENGA GKB1 GKB2 ENGB
    -     -
    -     -
    -     - -
           
         
    -     - -
Goalkeepers Records
GKA MIP GA GKB MIP
           
           
           
Start of Game: 
End of Game:  
Timeout A:       
Timeout B:       
Game Supervisor:  
GK Changes
Time GKA
     
  - - -