Print/PDF
Date / Time:

Game no.:
Referees:

Status:
GOALS: 
-
GOALS: 
-
Tournament/Arena:
Linesmen:
Spectators:

PEN: 
-
PEN: 
-
  HOME TEAM:
No Name Pos L. SoG
1
Áugústsson Damskier, Emil
GK  
90
Witomski, Bertram
GK  
2
Palsberg Hummelmose, Valdemar
CE40
6
Hommel, Felix
CE31
8
Hugo Evers Thomsen, Noah
CE11
9
Søby, Asger
RW30
10
Frankdottir Engel Rasmussen, Silja
LD20
15
Guryca, Tobias
RW11
16
Obari Christensen, Andreas
LD11
18
Hedquist, Kipling
RW40
19
Ortmann, Bastian
LD40
21
Hoffmeyer Molbech, Jeppe-Villads
RD31
52
Lundsteen, August Andreas
CE21
65
Kufall Beck, Louie
LW40
66
Wolff Jensen, Gustav
RD21
70
Hartmann, Christian Lindholt
LW33
77
Liu, Yi Chen (Ethan)
LD31
78
Schwartz Carstensen, Gustav
RD10
86
Neergaard-Henrichsen, Philip Christian
LW23
91
Lehmann, Malthe
LW10
96
Schønnemann Lindeneg, Tobias
RW22
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
Goals
# Time G A1 A2 GS
102:50706EQ
322:51670EQ
427:168621SH1
537:0686968EQ
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Participation
P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 N6
67090   1     
67090   1     
218690   1     
8869096  1     
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
Penalties
Time No Min Offence Start End
08:57522HOLD08:5710:57
17:06522SLASH17:0619:06
26:19662ROUGH26:1928:19
30:59525BOARD30:5935:59
40:0082SLASH24:0126:01
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Team Manager:
 Head Coach:
 A. Coach:
  AWAY TEAM:
No Name Pos L. SoG
1
Majeske Madsen, Markus
GK  
30
Søllingvraa Hallundbæk, Cassius
GK  
2
Petersen, Theis Buch
LW31
3
Freund, Rune
LD21
5
Fjeldsted Ahrenkiel, Lucas
CE20
6
Olesen, Rasmus
LW12
12
Ingvertsen, Niklas Frahm
RD21
13
Gerber Schmidt, Sylvester
CE31
15
Simonsen, Troels Skovgaard
RD10
17
Ullerup, Oskar
CE40
19
Tästensen, Louca
RW30
20
Jensen, Alexander
RW23
21
Nielsen, Oliver
LW23
22
Clausen, Rasmus
LD40
23
Truelsen, Peter B.
RW17
24
Jacobsen, Janus
LD30
25
Staugaard, Elias
CE11
26
Enemark, Mads Vagtborg
LW40
27
Andersen, Stefan
LD10
28
Petersen, Lucas
RD30
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
Goals
# Time G A1 A2 GS
220:26236EQ
638:2423EQ
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Participation
P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 N6
1623   90     
123    90     
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
Penalties
Time No Min Offence Start End
34:4162INTRF34:4136:41
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Team Manager:
 Head Coach:
 A. Coach:
Game Summary
Period Score SOG PIM PPGF SHGF
1    
2    
3    
OVT    
GWS          
TOTAL    
Saves
GKA1 GKA2 ENGA GKB1 GKB2 ENGB
    -     -
    -     -
    -     - -
           
         
    -     - -
Goalkeepers Records
GKA MIP GA GKB MIP
           
           
           
Start of Game: 
End of Game:  
Timeout A:       
Timeout B:       
Game Supervisor:  
GK Changes
Time GKA
     
  - - -