Print/PDF
Date / Time:

Game no.:
Referees:

Status:
GOALS: 
-
GOALS: 
-
Tournament/Arena:
Linesmen:
Spectators:

PEN: 
-
PEN: 
-
  HOME TEAM:
No Name Pos L. SoG
92
Kølendorf, Maxim
GK  
3
Borella, Nestor
LW20
5
Tolstrup, Frederik Thor
RW11
7
Kogut-Lukosiunas, Andrius
RW30
10
Franksdottir Engel Rasmussen, Sif
RD10
13
O. Christensen, Teresa
LW11
15
Yarbrough, Vilmer
RW22
27
Heeris, Silke Nikoline
CE12
31
Sevelius Jønsson, Viggo
LD21
47
Kempf, Villads Bang
LD30
48
Von Haffner, Carl
RD30
49
Dideriksen, Ulrik
LD11
68
Andersen, Anton
RW40
77
Tjellesen-Erichsen, Aria
LW30
80
Bech, William
RD20
88
Sølgaard-Albrechtsen, Carl Viggo
CE32
93
Michagin, Victor
CE27
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
Goals
# Time G A1 A2 GS
122:06933EQ
229:56274913EQ
339:3993SH1
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Participation
P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 N6
39293   20     
13274992  20     
9293          
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
Penalties
Time No Min Offence Start End
37:47312ROUGH37:4739:35
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Team Manager:
 Head Coach:
 A. Coach:
  AWAY TEAM:
No Name Pos L. SoG
20
Bjergstad, Caroline
GK  
25
Lehmann, Natascha
GK  
2
Stricker, Nanna
LD10
3
Frederiksen, Jessica
LW42
4
Holm, Klara
RD20
5
Foss, Frederikke
LW28
8
Lau, My
LD32
9
Sandberg, Mie
RD30
10
Florentz, Mathilde
RW40
11
Rasmussen, Silja Franksdottir Engel
RD16
12
Seir Luplau, Natasja
CE32
13
Kielstrup, Frida Mia
LW12
14
Madsen-Mygdal, Alma
RW21
16
Helms, Rebecca Loft
LD20
18
Raarup Andersen, Frederikke
CE40
19
Stauning, Sarah
CE10
21
Dahlmann, Victoria Maximus
CE20
22
Holm, Natasja
RW15
23
Søndergaard, Ida Pindstrup
LW30
24
Lehmann, Malou
RW30
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
Goals
# Time G A1 A2 GS
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Participation
P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 N6
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
            
Penalties
Time No Min Offence Start End
40:00122UN-SP40:0040:04
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
Team Manager:
 Head Coach:
 A. Coach:
Game Summary
Period Score SOG PIM PPGF SHGF
1    
2    
3    
OVT    
GWS          
TOTAL    
Saves
GKA1 GKA2 ENGA GKB1 GKB2 ENGB
    -     -
    -     -
    -     - -
           
         
    -     - -
Goalkeepers Records
GKA MIP GA GKB MIP
           
           
           
Start of Game: 
End of Game:  
Timeout A:       
Timeout B:       
Game Supervisor:  
GK Changes
Time GKA
     
  - - -